01/18/12 Person(s) / Entities 
Charged With Larceny-Treason-Perjury

CM SUMMARY


    Officials of the state of Florida royally ripped Joaquin DeMoreta off of 1/2 acre of property a couple of years ago, lied about it and Joaquin DeMoreta want his day in court with the thieves-traitors-perjurers. They deserve to be tried for larceny-treason-perjury.


01/18/12 The Truth verses The Lies; The Two Sides of The Story


http://www.saintaugustineteaparty.com/site/01_18_12_The_Truth_vs_The_Lies%3B_The_Two_Sides_of_The_Story.html


THE LAW


CONSPIRACY AGAINST RIGHTS

If two or more persons conspire to any person in the free exercise or enjoyment of any right or privilege secured to him by the Constitution; They shall be fined under this title or imprisoned not more than ten years, or both; and if death results from the acts committed in violation of this section, they shall be fined under this title or imprisoned for any term of years or for life, or both, or may be sentenced to death.

US Code Title 18 CRIMES Chapter 13 CIVIL RIGHTS Section 241 CONSPIRACY AGAINST RIGHTS

http://uscode.house.gov/download/pls/18C13.txt


CITIZENSHIP RIGHTS 

In allegiance with the Amendment 14 Citizenship Rights; Section (1) Nor shall any State deprive any person of life, liberty, or property, without due process of law; nor deny to any person within its jurisdiction the equal protection of the laws.

Section (3) No person shall be a Senator or Representative in Congress, or elector of President and Vice-President, or hold any office, civil or military, under the United States, or under any State, who, having previously taken an oath, as a member of Congress, or as an officer of the United States, or as a member of any State legislature, or as an executive or judicial officer of any State, to support the Constitution of the United States, shall have engaged in insurrection or rebellion against the same, or given aid or comfort to the enemies thereof.

Section (5) The Congress shall have power to enforce, by appropriate legislation, the provisions of this article

Amendment 14 Citizenship Rights

http://www.usconstitution.net/const.html#Am14


PENALTY FOR NOT DISCHARGING


            Any governing authority or person, under whom any employee is serving or by whom employed who shall knowingly or carelessly permit any such employee to continue in employment after failing to comply with the provisions of ss. 876.05-876.10, shall be guilty of a misdemeanor of the second degree, punishable as provided in s. 775.082 or s. 775.083.

(See link below; Florida Statutes Title 46 Crimes; Chapter 876 Criminal Anarchy, Treason, and other crimes against Public Order; Section 876.06 Penalty for not discharging)


Florida Statutes 876.08 Penalty for not discharging


http://www.leg.state.fl.us/Statutes/index.cfm?App_mode=Display_Statute&Search_String=&URL=0800-0899/0876/Sections/0876.08.html


SCOPE OF LAW


(1)        The provisions of ss. 876.05 - 876.10 shall apply to all employees and elected officers of the state, including the Governor and constitutional officers and all employees and elected officers of all cities, towns, counties, and political subdivisions, including the educational system.                    

(2)        This act shall take precedence over all laws relating to merit, and of civil service law.

(See link below; Florida Statutes Title 46 Crimes; Chapter 876 Criminal Anarchy, Treason, and other crimes against Public Order; Section 876.09 Scope of Law)


Florida Statutes 876.09 Scope of Law


http://www.leg.state.fl.us/Statutes/index.cfm?App_mode=Display_Statute&Search_String=&URL=0800-0899/0876/Sections/0876.09.html


DISQUALIFICATION 

In conformance with U S Constitution Article 2 (4) Disqualification; The President, Vice President and all civil Officers of the United States, shall be removed from Office on Impeachment for, and Conviction of, Treason, Bribery, or other high Crimes and Misdemeanors.

U S Constitution Article 6 Disqualification

http://www.usconstitution.net/const.html#A2Sec4

SUPREME LAW

In accordance with the U S Constitution Article 6; Supremacy; This Constitution shall be the Supreme Law of the Land; and the Judges in every State shall be bound thereby, any Thing in the Constitution or Laws of any State to the Contrary notwithstanding.

U S Constitution Article 6; Supremacy;

http://www.usconstitution.net/const.html#Article6

BOUND BY OATH 

In compliance with the U S Constitution Article 6 Oaths; The Judges in every State shall be bound thereby to this Constitution. The Senators and Representatives, and all executive and judicial Officers, of the United States, shall be bound by Oath or Affirmation, to support this Constitution.

U S Constitution Article 6 Oaths;

 http://www.usconstitution.net/const.html#Article6


PERSON (S)/ENTITIES CHARGED FOR LARCENY/TREASON/PERJURY


In accordance with the Florida Statutes Chapter 812.061 Section (2) the following, list the name, of the person(s) and entities that are charged with larceny/treason/perjury, due to production or aided to produce or with Official Government Duty produce or knowingly omitted, by failure to do something, failed his/hers 1st duty obligation, bounded by oath, to defend and protect our US Constitution, from domestic enemies, therefore betrayed our US Constitution, by the act of omission, and consented to produce of written fraudulent documents to obtain property for self or others; documents were filed in Court or aided to file in court, fraudulent documents or false statements to obtain property for self or others; self conduct that is a violation of a duty owed as a civic person or professional with the intent to obtain a benefit for self or the lawyer or another, and causes serious or potentially serious injury to a client, the public, or the legal system; or knowingly obtains or uses, or endeavors to obtain or to use, the property, or money, of another with intent to, either temporarily or permanently: (a) Deprive the other person of a right to the property or benefit from the property; (b) Appropriate the property, or money, to his or her own use or to the use of any person not entitled to the use of the property.


IN THE UNITED STATES WHITE HOUSE

1600 Pennsylvania Avenue N.W. Washington, DC 20500


  1. 1.    Honorable Barack Hussein Obama President of the U. S. of America.


03/18/11/ Larceny Treason by President Barack Hussein Obama


http://www.saintaugustineteaparty.com/site/03_18_11_Larceny___Treason_by_President_Barack_Hussein_Obama.html



2.    Honorable Joseph Robinette Biden Vice-President of the U. S. of America.


IN THE U. S. SENATE COMMITTEE ON THE JUDICIARY

226 Dirksen Senate Office Building Washington, DC 20510


3.    C Hon. Patrick J. Leahy Chairman 437 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510

4.    C Hon. Dianne Feinstein 331 Hart Senate Office Building Washington, D.C. 20510-0504

5.                 C Hon. Charles E. Schumer 322 Hart Senate Office Building Washington, D.C. 20510-3201

6.    C Hon. Dick Durbin 711 Hart Senate Office Building Washington, D.C. 20510-1304

7.    C Hon. Sheldon Whitehouse 717 Hart Senate Office Building Washington, D.C. 20510

8.    C Hon. Amy Klobuchar 302 Hart Senate Office Building Washington, D.C. 20510

9.    C Hon. Al Franken 320 Hart Senate Office Building Washington, D.C. 20510-230

10.    C Hon. Christopher A Coons 383 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510

11.    C Hon. Richard Blumenthal 383 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510

12.    C Hon. Chuck Grassley 135 Hart Senate Office Building Washington, D.C. 20510

13.    C Hon. Orrin G. Hatch 104 Hart Senate Office Building Washington, D.C. 20510-4402

14.    C Hon. Jon Kyl 730 Hart Senate Office Building Washington, D.C. 20510-0304

15.    C Hon. John Cornyn 517 Hart Senate Office Building Washington, D.C. 20510-4304

16.    C Hon. Lindsey Graham 290 Russell Senate Office Building Washington, D.C. 20510-4001

17.    C Hon. Jeff Sessions 335 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510

18.    C Hon. Michael S. Lee 825 Hart Senate Office Building Washington, D.C. 20510

19.    C Hon. Tom Coburn 172 Russell Senate Office Building Washington DC 20510

20.    C Hon. Herb Kohl 330 Hart Senate Office Building Washington, D.C. 20510

21.    C Hon. James Sensenbrenner Jr. 2449 Rayburn HOB Washington, D.C. 20515

22.    C Hon. Howard Coble 2188 Rayburn House Office Building Washington, D.C. 20515

23.    C Hon. Elton Gallegly 2309 Rayburn House Office Building Washington, D.C. 20515

24.    C Hon. Bob Goodlatte 2240 Rayburn House Office Building Washington, D.C. 20515

25.    C Hon. Dan Lungren 2313 Rayburn House Office Building Washington, D.C. 20515

26.    C Hon. Steve Chabot 2351 Rayburn House Office Building Washington, D.C. 20515

27.    C Hon. Darrell Issa 2347 Rayburn House Office Building Washington, D.C. 20515

28.    C Hon. Mike Pence 100 Cannon House Office Building Washington, D.C. 20515-1406

29.    C Hon. J. Randy Forbes 2438 Rayburn HOB Washington, D.C. 20515-4604

30.    C Hon. Steve King 1131 Longworth House Office Building Washington, D.C. 20515-1505

31.    C Hon. Trent Franks 2435 Rayburn House Office Building Washington, D.C. 20515-0302

32.    C Hon. Louie Gohmert 2440 Rayburn House Office Building Washington, D.C. 20515-4301

33.    C Hon. Jim Jordan 1524 Longworth House Office Building Washington, D.C. 20515-3504

34.    C Hon. Ted Poe 430 Cannon House Office Building Washington, D.C. 20515-4302

35.    C Hon. Jason Chaffetz 1032 Longworth House Office Building Washington, D.C. 20515-4403

36.    C Hon. Tom Reed 1037 Longworth House Office Building Washington, D.C. 20515-3229

37.    C Hon. Tim Griffin 1232 Longworth House Office Building Washington, D.C. 20515-0402

38.    C Hon. Tom Marino 410 Cannon House Office Building Washington, D.C. 20515-3810

39.    C Hon. Trey Gowdy 1237 Longworth HOB Washington, D.C. 20515 4004

40.    C Hon. Dennis Ross 404 Cannon House Office Building Washington, D.C. 20515-0912

41.    C Hon. Sandy Adams 216 Cannon HOB Washington, D.C. 20515-0924

42.    C Hon. Benjamin Quayle 1419 Longworth HOB Washington, D.C. 20515-0303


In the US House Representatives Judiciary Committee  

2138 Reyburn Hob Washington DC 20515


43.    C Hon. Lamar Smith Chairman Republicans Judiciary Committee.

44.    C Hon. John Conyers, Jr. 2426 Rayburn House Office Building Washington, D.C. 20515-2214

45.    C Hon. Howard L. Berman 2221 Rayburn HOB Washington, D.C. 20515-0528

46.    C Hon. Jerrold Nadler 2334 Rayburn House Office Building Washington, D.C. 20515-3208

47.    C Hon. Bobby Scott 1201 Longworth House Office Building Washington, D.C. 20515-4603

48.    C Hon. Mel Watt 2304 Rayburn House Office Building Washington, D.C. 20515-3312

49.    C Hon. Zoe Lofgren 1401 Longworth House Office Building Washington, D.C. 20515-0516

50.    C Hon. Sheila Jackson Lee 2160 Rayburn House Office Building Washington, D.C. 20515-4318

51.    C Hon. Maxine Waters 2344 Rayburn House Office Building Washington, D.C. 20515-0535

52.    C Hon. Steve Cohen 1005 Longworth House Office Building Washington, D.C. 20515-4209

53.    C Hon. Hank Johnson 1427 Longworth House Office Building Washington, D.C. 20515-1004

54.    C Hon. Pedro Pierluisi 1218 Longworth House Office Building Washington, D.C. 20515-5401

55.    C Hon. Mike Quigley 1124 Longworth House Office Building Washington, D.C. 20515-1305

56.    C Hon. Judy Chu 1520 Longworth House Office Building Washington, D.C. 20515-0532

57.    C Hon. Ted Deutch 1024 Longworth House Office Building Washington, D.C. 20515-0919

58.    C Hon. Linda Sanchez 2423 Rayburn House Office Building Washington, D.C. 20515-0539

59.    C Hon. Debbie Wasserman Schultz 118 Cannon HOB Washington, D.C. 20515-0920


In the US Senate Select Committee On Ethics

220 Hart Senate Office Building Washington, D.C. 20510


60.    Hon. Fox, Don W., General Counsel and Principal Deputy Director

61.    Hon. Shaub, Jr., Walter M., Deputy General Counsel

62.    Hon. Bortot, Deborah J., Associate Director, Nominee Financial Disclosure

63.    Hon. Finlayson, Shelley., Associate Director, Legislative Affairs

64.    Hon. Braud, Amy E., Associate General Counsel

65.    Hon. Cox, Kerri A., Associate General Counsel

66.    Hon. Dees, Teri Karena, Associate General Counsel

67.    Hon. Lopez, Arthur Andrew, Associate General Counsel

68.    Hon. Eirinberg, Julia, Associate General Counsel

69.    Hon. Francis, Leigh J. - Attorney Advisor

70.    Hon. George, Allison C., Associate General Counsel

71.    Hon. Jaffe, Seth, Associate General Counsel

72.    Hon. Johnson, Rodrick (Rod), Program Support Assistant

73.    Hon. Kelly, Lori, Staff Assistant

74.    Hon. Labedz, Keith, Program Analyst (Finance)

75.    Hon. Ledvina, Paul, Records Officer

76.    Hon. Mabry, Sandy, Supervisory Financial Analyst

77.    Hon. Newton, Elaine, Associate General Counsel

78.    Hon. Rounds, Emory, Associate General Counsel

79.    Hon. Salamone, Vincent J., Associate General Counsel

80.    Hon. Syme, Lorna A., Program Analyst (Finance)

81.    Hon. Thomas, Richard (Rick), Associate General Counsel

82.    Hon. Veilleux, Diana J., Associate General Counsel


In the United States Senate

B40A Dirksen Senate Office Building in WASHINGTON D.C. 20510-0903


83.    C Hon. Harry Reid Senator, 522 Hart Senate Office Building, District of Columbia 20510-2803

84.    C Hon. Nancy Pelosi Representative, 235 Cannon HOB, District of Columbia 20515-0508

85.    C Hon. Jim McDermott. Representative. 1035 Longworth HOB, District of Columbia 20515-4707

86.    C Hon. Charles Rangel Representative, 2354 Rayburn HOB, District of Columbia 20515-3215

87.    C Hon. Bill Nelson Senator 716 Hart Senate Office Building, District of Columbia 20510-0905

88.    C Hon. Marco Rubio Senator, B40A Dirksen Senate OB, District of Columbia 20510-0903.

89.    C Hon. John Mica Representative 2187 Reyburn Hob Washington DC 20515-0907

90.    C Hon. Michele Bachmann 103 Cannon House Office Building, Washington, D.C. 20515-2306

91.        Hon. Marcus Bachman 103 Cannon House Office Building, Washington, D.C. 20515-2306

92.        Hon. Brooke Bialke 103 Cannon House Office Building, Washington, D.C. 20515-2306


In the United States Department of Justice

950 Pennsylvania Avenue N.W. in WASHINGTON D.C. 20535-000


93.    Hon. Eric Holder United States Attorney General.

94.    Hon. Lanny A. Breuer US DOJ Criminal Division Assistant AG.

95.    Hon. Thomas E. Perez US DOJ Civil Rights Division AAG.

96.    Hon. Ian DeWaal US DOJ Duty Attorney Fraud Section


In the Federal Bureau of Investigation Department of Justice

J. Edgar Hoover Building, 935 Pennsylvania Av. NW Washington, D.C. 20535


97.    Hon. Robert S. Mueller, III Director FBI

98.    Hon. James Casey, Director of the FBI's J F Office; 6061 Gate Parkway, Jacksonville, Florida 32256

99.    Hon. Art Baker, FBI Detailee, 2138 Reyburn Hob Washington DC 20515


In the Office of the 45Th Governor of Florida

700 North Adams Street, Tallahassee, FL 32303


100.    Hon. Rick Scott Florida Governor                 


In the Supreme Court of Florida

500 S Duval St. Tallahassee, Fl. 32399-6556


101.    Hon. Charles T. Canady (bar Number 283495) SC Chief Justice

102.    Hon. Barbara Joan Pariente (bar Number 164266) SC Justice

103.    Hon. Richard Fred Lewis (bar Number 151771) SC Justice

104.    Hon. Peggy Ann Quince (bar Number 261041) SC Justice

105.    Hon. Ricky Polston (bar Number 648906) SC Justice

106.    Hon. Jorge Labarga (bar Number 293547) SC Justice

107.    Hon. James E C Perry (bar Number 187107) SC Justice

108.    Hon. Thomas Dale Hall (bar Number 310751) SC Clerk


In the Office of Attorney General of Florida

400 S Monroe St. # PL-01, Tallahassee, Florida 32399


109.    Hon. Pamela Jo Bondi (bar Number 886440) Florida A. General.

110.    Hon. Bill McCollum (bar Number 112233) Florida A. General.

111.    Hon. Gerard Lockwood Chief Investigator for A. General.

112.    Hon. Mary Leontakianakos (bar Number 112233) Director ECDAG.


In the Office of State Attorney 7th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida

251 N Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, Florida 32114


113.    Hon. Ralph Larizza (bar Number 89745) State Attorney


In the 5th District Court of Appeal of Florida

300 S Beach St., Daytona Beach, Fl. 32114


114.    Hon. David Alfred Monaco (bar number 108636) Chief A. Judge

115.    Hon. Richard B. Orfinger (bar number 233242) A. Judge

116.    Hon. Vincent George Torpy (bar number 394882) A. Judge

117.    Hon. Thomas Daniel Sawaya (bar number 249750) A. Judge

118.    Hon. Charles Alan Lawson (bar number 709591) A. Judge

119.    Hon. Susan Winpenny Wright (bar number 222331) Clerk A. Court


In the Florida Bar

651 E Jefferson St., Tallahassee, Florida 32399-6584


120.    Hon. John F Harkness Jr. (bar number 123390) Director Fl. Bar

121.    Hon. Frances R Brown Lewis, (bar number 503452) Fl. Bar Counsel.

122.    Hon. Jan K. Wichrowski, (bar number 381586) Fl. Bar Chief Branch Discipline Counsel.

123.    Hon. Sung Lee, Fl. Bar Chair Grievance Committee "07B"


In the 7th Judicial Circuit Court of the St. Johns County Florida

4010 Lewis Speedway Ste. 305, Saint Augustine, Florida 32084-8637


124.    Hon. John Michael Traynor (bar number 309184) Circuit Judge

125.    Hon. Karen Higgins Judicial Assistant

126.    Hon. John M. Alexander (bar number 487260) Fl. A. Ad. Judge

127.    Hon. Terry Muskett Judicial Assistant

128.    Hon. Wendy W. Berger (bar number 974838) Circuit Judge

129.    Hon. Susan Miller Judicial Assistant 

130.    Hon. Joseph David Walsh (bar number 241415) Chief Judge, Circuit Judge

131.    Hon. Ruth Van Voorhees Judicial Assistant

132.    Hon. Barbara Castellano Deputy Clerk Civil Appeal

133.    Hon. Yolanda Rivers Director of Small & Civil Claims


In the Office of Florida Saint Johns County Sheriff

4015 Lewis Speedway, St. Augustine, Florida 32084


134.    Hon. C. Mulligan. Sergeant

135.    Hon. David B. Shoar. Sheriff


Brandt Wilson & Associates


136.    Robert Brandt Wilson PLS License # 4690

137.    Shirleen Renee Wilson14 2nd Street Apt B, Saint Augustine, Florida 32080

138.    R. Thomas Roberts, Esquire, (bar # 776297) 200 West Forsyth St S 1400, Jacksonville, Fl 32202

139.    Jeffrey M. Moody, Esquire, (bar number 160570) 220 E Bay St, Jacksonville, Florida 32202

140.    Jennifer S. Bowmar, Esquire, (bar number 55456)

141.    Pamela Linde Bower, Esquire, (bar # 699713)

142.    Gail E Andrews, (bar number 522732)

143.    Terry M. Durden. PLS Lic. # 5261 of Geomatics Corporation LB # 69792804

144.    Michael A. Piesco. PLS Lic. # 4793 Ancient City Surveying LB # 7111

145.    James D. Elson. PLS Lic. # 6270 L. S. R., Inc. LB # 7313


First American Title Insurance Company (FATIC)

1 First American Way, Santa Ana, California 92707


146.    Parker S. Kennedy;

147.    Mary Lee Widener;

148.    Barbara Baylor Claims E. (FATIC) 2075 Centre Point Boulevard, Tallahassee, Florida 32308

149.    J. Cameron Story, III, Esquire, (Fl. bar # 254525)


Davidson Realtor Inc.


150.    Kathy Leonard Realtor100 East Town Place, Suite 100, Saint Augustine, Florida 32092


Attorney’s Title Insurance Fund Inc.


151.    Shawna Gonzalez 4810 Executive Park Court #102 Jacksonville, FL 32216


Plaintiffs; Defendants; Witnesses’


152.    Alvin L Masters 4688 Kohler Road, Saint Augustine, Florida 32092

153.             Brandon D. Beardsley (Fl. bar # 0657425)

154.    Linda Pate 3871 State Road 16, Saint Augustine, Florida 32092

155.    John Galleta (bar number 722502 A. for Linda Pate)

156.    Paul Allen Masters DC# 708785 New River Correctional Institution 7819 N.W. Raiford, FL 32026

157.    Evelyn Burnett 904 Anastasia Boulevard, St. Augustine, Florida 32080

158.    Seth D. Corneal, Esquire, (Fl. bar # 238200)

159.    Thomas Cook (Fl. bar # 542911)

160.    Debbie Masters 3881 State Road 16, St. Augustine, Florida 32092

161.    Billy Masters 3881 State Road 16, St. Augustine, Florida 32092

162.    Alvin Masters, 3881State Road 16, St. Augustine, Florida 32092

163.    Billy Masters Jr. 3881 State Road 16, St. Augustine, Florida 32092

164.    Nancy Burnett 904 Anastasia Boulevard, St. Augustine, Florida 32080

165.    John W. Burnett Jr. 904Anastasia Boulevard, St. Augustine, Florida 32080

166.    Charlene Burnett 904 Anastasia Boulevard, St. Augustine, Florida 32080

167.    Don Burnett 904 Anastasia Boulevard, St. Augustine, Florida 32080

168.    Charles Weston 4680 Kohler Road, Saint Augustine, Florida 32092

169.    Ernest Burnett 20 S Dixie Hwy, St. Augustine, Florida 32084

170.    Robert K. Flocken 4668A Kohler Road, Saint Augustine, Florida 32092

171.    Cherye Flocken 4668A Kohler Road, Saint Augustine, Florida 32092

172.    Fred Tromberg, Esquire, (FL. bar number 246514)

  1. 173.    Charles F. Schmitt, Esquire, (Fl. bar number 12803)


In the United States Senate

B40A Dirksen Senate Office Building in WASHINGTON D.C. 20510-0903


174.    C Hon. John Boehner 1011 Longworth HOB, District of Columbia 20515-3508


In the Republican National Committee

310 First Street, SE Washington, DC 20003


175.    Reince Priebus RNC Chairman; 310 First Street, SE Washington, DC 20003


In the Associated Press

Headquarters 450 W. 33rd St. New York, NY 10001


176.    William Dean Singleton; Chairman and CEO MediaNews Group Inc. Denver, Colorado


In the United American Tea Party

1960 US HWY 1 SOUTH # 96 ST AUGUSTINE, Florida 32086


177.            BreeLee Johnston Administrator unitedamericanteaparty.com    


In the St. Augustine Tea Party Inc

120 Meadow Ave Vilano Beach FL 32084

    

178.    David Eric West Chairman Director St. Augustine Tea Party Inc.

179.    Randy Covington Administrator Director St. Augustine Tea Party Inc. staugteaparty@gmail.com

180.    Edith Russo Treasurer Director St. Augustine Tea Party Inc.


In the Ning, Inc

Ning, Inc. (NINGI66959) 285 Hamilton Avenue Suite 400 Palo Alto, CA, 94301

 

181.    Marc Andreessen Chairman Ning Inc

182.    Jon Stueve General Counsel Ning Inc

183.    Cristian Cussen Managing Director Europe & Latin America Ning Inc

184.    Ryan McDonough Chief Financial Officer Ning Inc

185.    John McDonald Vice President of Advocacy Ning Inc

186.    Anne Driscoll Vice President of Business Operations Ning Inc

187.    Sridatta Viswanath Senior Vice President of Engineering Ning Inc

188.    Matt Halprin Executive Vice President of Strategy and Corporate Development Ning Inc

189.    Jonathan Shambroom Chief Product Officer Ning Inc

190.    Diego Doval Chief Technology Officer Ning Inc

191.    Jason Rosenthal Chief Executive Officer Ning Inc

192.    Grant Evans Billing Department Ning Inc



Please proceed accordingly.


Date: 01/18/12


Joaquin DeMoreta

Chairman

Gov. Accountability Committee

SAINT AUGUSTINE TEA PARTY, Florida



Phone: (904) 704 7765

E-mail:  joaquin@eternalrefuge.com

Web Site: saintaugustineteaparty.com




NEXT01_25_12_Motion_for_Order_to_Show_Cause.htmlshapeimage_2_link_0
INDEXIndex.htmlshapeimage_3_link_0